Männer

Halbmarathon

1.Flückiger Armin1.07.39Kopenhagen '18
2.Morger Gabriel1.08.40Vevey '92
3.Morger Her.1.08.59Schwyz '81
4.Morger Urs1.11.24Schwyz '90
5.Mulugeta Gere1.11.34Greifensee'17
6.Blöchlinger Urs1.11.41Schwyz '87
7. Schadegg Beat1.12.06Lugano '85
8.Bisig Kurt1.13.42Schwyz '87
9.Bachmann Ivo1.13.57Tenero '99
10.Gübeli Erwin1.14.36Schwyz '87
11.Güntensp. Sepp1.18.39Schwyz '87
12.Camenzind F.1.19.35Sarnen '16
13.Müntener T.1.20.02Greifensee'05
14.Bruchenseif. M.1.21.29Stein a. R. '96
15.Morger Patrik1.22.31Schwyz '00
16. Rüegg Niklaus1.22.43Schwyz '92
17.Bochtler Roger1.23.06Greifensee'09
18.Wyler Marco1.23.37Greifensee'99
19.Widmer Köbi1.23.59Greifensee'12
20.Rotach Dominik1.25.24Oberriet '13
21.Stucki Beat1.26.02Schwyz '87
22.Eicher Kari1.26.11Schwyz '87
23.Blöchlinger Rol.1.29.55Greifensee'08
24.Resegatti Diego1.30.15Kopenhagen '18
25.Meili Philipp1.30.26Greifensee'17
26.Derron Chr.1.33.55Greifensee'12
27.Resegatti Nino1.33.56Hallwiler '15
28.Eicher Sepp1.34.54Schwyz '84
29.Ricklin Sandro1.35.17Greifensee'17
30.Fröhling Urs1.37.09Schwyz '87
31.Glaeske Th.1.38.35Greifensee'09
32.Zahner Reto1.41.09Hallwiler '08
33.Ricklin Sven1.42.42Hallwiler '15
34.Bolfing Bruno1.44.25Schwyz '01

Marathon

1.Flückiger Armin2.22.41Bregenz '18
2.Morger Gabriel2.26.45 Biel '93
3.Gübeli Erwin2.38.50Biel '87
4.Dieziger Werner2.40.40Balgach '84
5.Bachmann Ivo2.40.45München '04
6.Güntensp. Gusti 2.44.31Benken '81
7.Rüegg Niklaus2.45.37Biel '85
8.Stoll Roland2.46.44Zürich '04
9.Stucki Beat2.50.01Schwarzw. '86
10.Schadegg Beat2.50.45Hamburg '88
11.Blöchlinger Urs2.53.03Neuf-Bri. '77
12.Oberholzer Dani2.54.42Zürich '04
13.Morger Urs2.55.34Tenero '95
14.Morger Hermann2.55.59Benken '81
15.Wyler Marco2.58.16Zürich '04
16.Morger Patrik2.59.16München '04
17.Eicher Karl3.09.49Schwarzw. '79
18.Camenzind Flurin3.09.52Zürich '17
19.Blöchlinger Roli3.29.00Zürich '17
20.Resegatti Nino3.33.38Zürich '18
21.Resegatti Diego3.50.28Bregenz '16
22.Ricklin Sandro3.59.16Bregenz '16

Frauen

Halbmarathon

1.Gyr Brigitte1.19.48Greifensee '96
2.Meili Claudia1.28.16Lugano '18
3.Boos Andrea1.37.15Tenero '96
4.Stucki Edith1.41.43Schwyz '01
5.Giger Reni1.42.29Sarnen '16
6.Wespe Rahel1.42.34Sarnen '16
7.Hegner Conny1.46.34Greifensee '09
8.Oberholzer D.1.50.37Greifensee '97
9.Morger Sibylle1.53.31Lugano '18
10.Glaeske Jaqu.1.57.01Greifensee '09

Marathon

1.Gyr Brigitte2.43.05New York '96
2.Hegner Conny3.33.55Zürich '08
3.Boos Andrea3.36.21Zürich '16
xeiro ag